CCPA Compliance

The app used for assuring the GDPR/CCPA compliance of this site, collects your IP and the email address in order to process the data. For more information read our Privacy Policy or visit the website of the State of California DOJ for more on the California Consumer Privacy Act.

Data Rectification

You can use the link below to update your account data if it is not accurate.

Data Portability

You can use the links below to download all the data we store and use for a better experience in our store.

Access to Personal Data

You can use the link below to request a report which will contain all personal information that we store for you.

Do not Sell My Personal Information

You can submit a request to let us know that you do not agree for your personal information to be collected or sold.

CCPA Opt-Out Icon What is the right to opt-out?

You have the right to request that businesses stop selling or sharing your personal information (“opt-out”). Sharing this information refers specifically to sharing with third-party affiliates and trusted partners for cross-context behavioral advertising, or the targeting of advertising to a consumer based on the consumer’s personal information obtained from the consumer’s online activity across numerous websites.


    Right to be Forgotten

    Use this option if you want to remove your personal and other data from our store. Keep in mind that this process will delete your account, so you will no longer be able to access or use it anymore.